Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Naomi Araya Araya, Naomi Secondary Teacher Secondary Teachers
Dora Aviles Aviles, Dora Teacher's Assistant
JoAnn Axtell Axtell, JoAnn 1st Grade Teacher
Brandon Beebe Beebe, Brandon Teacher's Assistant
Rebekah Best Best, Rebekah Librarian Secondary Teachers
Michelle Bethune Bethune, Michelle Elementary/Intermediate Principal
Ashley Cabrera Cabrera, Ashley Teacher's Assistant
Lisette Camino Camino, Lisette Teacher's Assistant
Carolyn Canchon Canchon, Carolyn K4 Teacher
Barbara Candales Candales, Barbara ESE Coordinator
Alyssa Chirch Chirch, Alyssa 4th Grade Teacher
Michael Creveling Creveling, Michael Computer Teacher Secondary Teachers
McKenzie Crouse Crouse, McKenzie 2nd Grade Teacher 561-798-9300
Marsha Cruz Cruz, Marsha High School Principal Secondary Teachers
Holly Czarnowsky Czarnowsky, Holly Secondary Math Teacher Secondary Teachers
Haica Daboin Daboin, Haica Business Office
Dymie Dautruche-Sorzano Dautruche-Sorzano, Dymie
Mo Degler Degler, Mo 561-798-9300
Martine Desir Desir, Martine K3 Teacher
Michele Dieck Dieck, Michele Preschool Administrative Assistant
Monica Falconeri Falconeri, Monica Teacher's Assistant
Mara Ferraz-Graham Ferraz-Graham, Mara K2 Teacher
Jennifer Francis Francis, Jennifer K4 Teacher
Shannon Gailey Gailey, Shannon Intermediate Teacher
Kathryn Galeski Galeski, Kathryn State Licensed Counselor
Kari Georgic Georgic, Kari K4 Teacher
Amy Germuska Germuska, Amy K3 Teacher BCS
Corey Goertzen Goertzen, Corey Secondary Spanish Teacher Secondary Teachers
Glenis Green Green, Glenis teacher 561-798-9300
Patricia Green Green, Patricia Nurse
Dean Hendricks Hendricks, Dean Athletic Director
Vianna Ho Sang Ho Sang, Vianna Teacher's Assistant
Kelly Hoback Hoback, Kelly Director of Guidance Secondary Teachers
Jennifer Houchin Houchin, Jennifer Intermediate Teacher
Vicki Ingram Ingram, Vicki Preschool Director
Jonathan Iverson Iverson, Jonathan Dean of Students
Mario Jackson Jackson, Mario Football Coach/Assist AD Secondary Teachers
Lois Jenison Jenison, Lois ESE Teacher
Krystalle Jenkins Jenkins, Krystalle
Courtney Johnson Johnson, Courtney High School Teacher Secondary Teachers
Diana Leon Leon, Diana Substitute Teacher
Mickie Lewis Lewis, Mickie Director Of Finance
Karen Lupinek Lupinek, Karen ESE Teacher Learning Strategies, Learning Strats, Secondary Teachers
Barbara Maguire Maguire, Barbara Teacher's Assistant
Rebecca Martinez Martinez, Rebecca Teacher
Aleesa Mckay Mckay, Aleesa Teacher
Natasha McMillan McMillan, Natasha K4 Teacher
Kassie Miller Miller, Kassie Secondary Science Teacher Secondary Teachers
Kelli Mobley Mobley, Kelli Administrative Assistant
Patrick Moore Moore, Patrick Secondary Math Teacher Secondary Teachers
Valerie Mullis Mullis, Valerie 2nd Grade Teacher
Aimee Myers Myers, Aimee Art Teacher Secondary Teachers
Brent Myers Myers, Brent Secondary Bible Teacher Secondary Teachers
Cathleen Negrelli Gomes Negrelli Gomes, Cathleen Substitute Teacher
Jose Nieves Nieves, Jose Teacher 561-798-9300
Claudia Novakoski Novakoski, Claudia Communications Director
Caitlyn O'Brien O'Brien, Caitlyn Music Teacher Secondary Teachers
Jeanene O'Brien O'Brien, Jeanene Director of Admissions
Michael O'Brien O'Brien, Michael Intermediate Teacher 561-798-9300
Beatriz Ojeda Ojeda, Beatriz Teacher's Assistant
Bethany O’Bryan O’Bryan, Bethany K3 Teacher
Celeste Padron Padron, Celeste After Care Director 561-798-9300
Iris Page Page, Iris Teacher's Assistant
Sherrie-Ann Pedrone Pedrone, Sherrie-Ann Secondary English Teacher Secondary Teachers
Linet Perez Perez, Linet After Care
Terisa Pershing Pershing, Terisa After Care
Lisa Poe Poe, Lisa Connections Coordinator
Cynthia Potts Potts, Cynthia Secondary Science Teacher Secondary Teachers
Check-in Preschool Preschool, Check-in
Sherlie Prince Prince, Sherlie Teacher
Beate Rho Rho, Beate Teacher's Assistant
Richard Roberts Roberts, Richard Secondary History/STEM Teacher Secondary Teachers
Charlene Ross Ross, Charlene Receptionist 561-798-9300
Jessika Roy Roy, Jessika
Carolyn Sanelli Sanelli, Carolyn 4th Grade Teacher
Lukas Schartner Schartner, Lukas Physical Education Teacher Secondary Teachers
Alex Serraes Serraes, Alex
Debra Shippy Shippy, Debra K5 Teacher
Kyle Shoens Shoens, Kyle Secondary History Teacher Secondary Teachers
James Sims Sims, James Secondary Bible Teacher Secondary Teachers
Rebecca Sims Sims, Rebecca Learning Strategies Teacher Secondary Teachers
Victoria Skelton Skelton, Victoria 1st Grade Teacher
Carrie Skierski Skierski, Carrie Physical Education Teacher Secondary Teachers
Miriam Smith Smith, Miriam K2 Teacher
Christina Sosnicki Sosnicki, Christina Head of School
Ethel Starkey Starkey, Ethel Records and Admissions
Joseph Starkey Starkey, Joseph Secondary History Teacher Secondary Teachers
Jessica Stenger Stenger, Jessica Teacher Assistant
Sara Van Es Van Es, Sara Secondary Teachers
Doug Walters Walters, Doug Secondary Math Teacher
Alyson Wells Wells, Alyson Secondary Math Teacher Secondary Teachers
Brianna Wills Wills, Brianna Secondary Admin Assistant
Erica Wolf Wolf, Erica Teacher's Assistant
Darla Zooberg Zooberg, Darla Headmaster’s Assistant
Contact Us
NEW ENROLLMENT